Category Archives: Royal London One Day Cup

Royal London One-Day Cup 2018

May 29, Royal London One-Day Cup 2018, All Matches Prediction, Sanjay Goyal, +918923458125

Royal London One-Day Cup 2018, All Matches Prediction, Sanjay Goyal, +918923458125

Royal London One-Day Cup 2018

1- Worcestershire vs Leicestershire, North Group

Winner- Worcestershire

2- Surrey vs Sussex, South Group

Winner- Surrey

3- Kent vs Somerset, South Group

Winner-Kent Book set 20p

 

JOIN MY TELEGRAM

SANJAY GOYAL
https://t.me/Sanjaygoyal007

FREE WHATSAPP BROADCAST NO’ :  +918077050813, +917037442709

PAID MEMBERS CONTACT ME ON WHATSAPP NO: +918923458125

 

SUBSCRIBE MY YOUTUBE CHANNEL-https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OPdqhaqE1sI

VISIT MY OFFICIALLY WEBSITES :

www.freecrickettips.com

www.openpost.cricket

WWW.IPLT20PREDICTION.IN
WWW.IPLT20PREDICTION.COM

 

 SEND YOUR NAME AND PER MATCH LIMIT MY WHATSAPP NUMBER +918923458125

Note- AGAR KOI CHANGES HUA TO AK BAAR AFTER TOSS DOWARA HAMARI WEBSITE JAROOR CHECK KAR LENA SABHI,

BROADCAST ME JOIN KE LIYE NAME AND LIMIT LIKH KAR WHATSAPP PER SEND KIJIYTE

JOIN MY TELEGRAM BROADCAST

SANJAY GOYAL
https://t.me/Sanjaygoyal007

SANJAY GOYAL

+918923458125

Royal London One-Day Cup 2018 Schedule

May 29, Tue Worcestershire vs Leicestershire, North Group
New Road, Worcester
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL
Surrey vs Sussex, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL
Kent vs Somerset, South Group
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL
May 30, Wed Derbyshire vs Yorkshire, North Group
County Ground, Derby
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL
Essex vs Glamorgan, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL
Middlesex vs Hampshire, South Group
Merchant Taylors’ School Ground, Northwood
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL
Warwickshire vs Northamptonshire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL
May 31, Thu Leicestershire vs Lancashire, North Group
,
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 10:00 AM LOCAL
Jun 01, Fri Nottinghamshire vs Worcestershire, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL
Glamorgan vs Sussex, South Group
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL
Kent vs Surrey, South Group
Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL
Somerset vs Gloucestershire, South Group
The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL
Durham vs Warwickshire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL
Northamptonshire vs Derbyshire, North Group
County Ground, Northampton
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL
Jun 03, Sun Derbyshire vs Lancashire, North Group
County Ground, Derby
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL
Durham vs Nottinghamshire, North Group
Riverside Ground, Chester-le-Street
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL
Warwickshire vs Leicestershire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL
Glamorgan vs Hampshire, South Group
St Helen’s, Swansea
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL
Kent vs Gloucestershire, South Group
Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL
Middlesex vs Surrey, South Group
Lord’s, London
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL
Sussex vs Essex, South Group
The Saffrons, Eastbourne
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL
Worcestershire vs Northamptonshire, South Group
New Road, Worcester
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL
Jun 05, Tue Lancashire vs Yorkshire, North Group
Old Trafford, Manchester
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL
Jun 06, Wed Essex vs Kent, South Group
County Ground, Chelmsford
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL
Gloucestershire vs Middlesex, South Group
County Ground, Bristol
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL
Hampshire vs Somerset, South Group
The Rose Bowl, Southampton
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL
Surrey vs Glamorgan, South Group
Kennington Oval, London
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL
Jun 07, Thu Leicestershire vs Durham, North Group
Grace Road, Leicester
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL
Nottinghamshire vs Derbyshire, North Group
Trent Bridge, Nottingham
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL
Warwickshire vs Worcestershire, North Group
Edgbaston, Birmingham
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL
Yorkshire vs Northamptonshire, North Group
Headingley, Leeds
6:30 PM
01:00 PM GMT / 02:00 PM LOCAL
Jun 14, Thu TBC vs TBC, 1st Quarter Final
TBC, TBC
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 03:30 PM LOCAL
TBC vs TBC, 2nd Quarter Final
TBC, TBC
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 03:30 PM LOCAL
Jun 17, Sun TBC vs TBC, 1st Semi Final
TBC, TBC
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 03:30 PM LOCAL
Jun 18, Mon TBC vs TBC, 2nd Semi Final
TBC, TBC
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 03:30 PM LOCAL
Jun 30, Sat TBC vs TBC, Final
Lord’s, London
3:30 PM
10:00 AM GMT / 11:00 AM LOCAL

Royal London One-Day Cup 2018

Royal London One-Day Cup 2018

May 17, Royal London One-Day Cup, 2018 Prediction

May 17, Royal London One-Day Cup, 2018 Prediction

May 17, Royal London One-Day Cup, 2018 Prediction

Continue reading